nl B4dzhootEr2's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags72963002188800
Deaths4999-150-749850
Suicides157-150-23550
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes732600439200
Flag Pickups329600197400
Flag Returns831600498600
Flag Captures766000456000
Flag Covers67918001222200
Flag Seals1321200158400
Flag Assists583000174000
Flag Kills114812001377600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills615600369000
Multi Kills7060042000
Ultra Kills106006000
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees324600194400
Rampages3360019800
Dominatings99008100
Unstoppables412004800
Godlikes018000
Total 6587700
Divided by game minutes 2832 2326.17
Ranking points 2326.17