de pica11111's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4345530013036500
Deaths40748-150-6112200
Suicides2145-150-321750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes19686001180800
Flag Pickups721600432600
Flag Returns84816005088600
Flag Captures1516000906000
Flag Covers202018003636000
Flag Seals96912001162800
Flag Assists1333000399000
Flag Kills10059120012070800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills26046001562400
Multi Kills187600112200
Ultra Kills136007800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees1523600913800
Rampages9160054600
Dominatings99008100
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 34139250
Divided by game minutes 21024 1623.82
Ranking points 1623.82