cz h0ntr's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags180353005410500
Deaths17040-150-2556000
Suicides867-150-130050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes876600525600
Flag Pickups671600402600
Flag Returns48586002914800
Flag Captures1616000966000
Flag Covers112318002021400
Flag Seals3971200476400
Flag Assists843000252000
Flag Kills459712005516400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1378600826800
Multi Kills13260079200
Ultra Kills116006600
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees760600456000
Rampages4860028800
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 17206650
Divided by game minutes 7537 2282.96
Ranking points 2282.96