cz /$rand.tO.omieee!!!'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags82433002472900
Deaths8721-150-1308150
Suicides376-150-56400
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes19066001143600
Flag Pickups675600405000
Flag Returns1086600651600
Flag Captures18860001128000
Flag Covers93618001684800
Flag Seals1741200208800
Flag Assists1433000429000
Flag Kills117412001408800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills592600355200
Multi Kills4660027600
Ultra Kills96005400
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees246600147600
Rampages96005400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 8711550
Divided by game minutes 4684 1859.85
Ranking points 1859.85