gb cocaine's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags8652330025956900
Deaths71650-150-10747500
Suicides8259-150-1238850
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes56003000
Flag Pickups23516001410600
Flag Returns2419360014515800
Flag Captures58760003522000
Flag Covers413518007443000
Flag Seals413612004963200
Flag Assists58330001749000
Flag Kills32448120038937600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills88966005337600
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees53366003201600
Rampages26001200
Dominatings49003600
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 95064750
Divided by game minutes 27125 3504.69
Ranking points 3504.69