il -nT*Brich-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags362300108600
Deaths304-150-45600
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4160024600
Flag Pickups2860016800
Flag Returns5060030000
Flag Captures9600054000
Flag Covers25180045000
Flag Seals812009600
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills53120063600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2760016200
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees166009600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 346200
Divided by game minutes 163 2123.93
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2123.93-0.3-637
Ranking points 1486.75