pl h2oyolo's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags538300161400
Deaths556-150-83400
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes156009000
Flag Pickups1860010800
Flag Returns9060054000
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers27180048600
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills1181200141600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4660027600
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 406200
Divided by game minutes 269 1510.04
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes1510.04-0.15-226
Ranking points 1283.53