gb -)eM2.ispyz(-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags623300186900
Deaths701-150-105150
Suicides13-150-1950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes215600129000
Flag Pickups6560039000
Flag Returns4460026400
Flag Captures176000102000
Flag Covers791800142200
Flag Seals10120012000
Flag Assists20300060000
Flag Kills58120069600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4460026400
Multi Kills46002400
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees1760010200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 700200
Divided by game minutes 314 2229.94
Ranking points 2229.94