hu .hu][alpha~'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags32530097500
Deaths174-150-26100
Suicides6-150-900
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4260025200
Flag Pickups116006600
Flag Returns156009000
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers44180079200
Flag Seals612007200
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills23120027600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3460020400
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees136007800
Rampages46002400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 302100
Divided by game minutes 94 3213.83
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes3213.83-0.5-1606
Ranking points 1606.91