dk (-:SMK's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags534300160200
Deaths417-150-62550
Suicides20-150-3000
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2860016800
Flag Pickups3660021600
Flag Returns3760022200
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers53180095400
Flag Seals812009600
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills71120085200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5360031800
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 451050
Divided by game minutes 199 2266.58
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2266.58-0.3-679
Ranking points 1586.61