nl 's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags173005100
Deaths67-150-10050
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1960011400
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers218003600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills212002400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1600600
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 27450
Divided by game minutes 26 1055.77
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1055.77-0.75-791
Ranking points 263.94