gb SMOOTHY's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags465300139500
Deaths485-150-72750
Suicides8-150-1200
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes8260049200
Flag Pickups3160018600
Flag Returns126007200
Flag Captures9600054000
Flag Covers41180073800
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills21120025200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2960017400
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees106006000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 337350
Divided by game minutes 232 1454.09
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes1454.09-0.15-218
Ranking points 1235.98