gb 's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2002300600600
Deaths2151-150-322650
Suicides68-150-10200
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes202600121200
Flag Pickups9060054000
Flag Returns414600248400
Flag Captures196000114000
Flag Covers1491800268200
Flag Seals35120042000
Flag Assists12300036000
Flag Kills4391200526800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills12360073800
Multi Kills136007800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees5660033600
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1795350
Divided by game minutes 966 1858.54
Ranking points 1858.54