de zork's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags22630067800
Deaths587-150-88050
Suicides28-150-4200
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes221600132600
Flag Pickups3160018600
Flag Returns2660015600
Flag Captures6600036000
Flag Covers23180041400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists6300018000
Flag Kills18120021600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1860010800
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 271950
Divided by game minutes 227 1198.02
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes1198.02-0.15-179
Ranking points 1018.31