no LubedAndReady's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags16530049500
Deaths79-150-11850
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes46002400
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers29180052200
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills17120020400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills166009600
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 159300
Divided by game minutes 48 3318.75
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3318.75-0.75-2489
Ranking points 829.69