si ]H[-norc's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags345300103500
Deaths326-150-48900
Suicides7-150-1050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1860010800
Flag Pickups116006600
Flag Returns106006000
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers28180050400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills21120025200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2560015000
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 205350
Divided by game minutes 176 1166.76
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes1166.76-0.3-350
Ranking points 816.73