pl -[cG][sOuL`]-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1249300374700
Deaths1070-150-160500
Suicides32-150-4800
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes212600127200
Flag Pickups6560039000
Flag Returns5360031800
Flag Captures216000126000
Flag Covers1351800243000
Flag Seals9120010800
Flag Assists8300024000
Flag Kills891200106800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills10260061200
Multi Kills126007200
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees4660027600
Rampages46002400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1018200
Divided by game minutes 561 1814.97
Ranking points 1814.97