gb Sabre's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags7930023700
Deaths106-150-15900
Suicides13-150-1950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes156009000
Flag Pickups46002400
Flag Returns2060012000
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers7180012600
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills28120033600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills66003600
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 100650
Divided by game minutes 92 1094.02
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes1094.02-0.5-547
Ranking points 547.01