dk wiggle's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1997300599100
Deaths2178-150-326700
Suicides94-150-14100
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes850600510000
Flag Pickups186600111600
Flag Returns8860052800
Flag Captures556000330000
Flag Covers2321800417600
Flag Seals27120032400
Flag Assists433000129000
Flag Kills1641200196800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills181600108600
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees6560039000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 2194500
Divided by game minutes 967 2269.39
Ranking points 2269.39