nl [CnB]finalzje-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags29430088200
Deaths149-150-22350
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups136007800
Flag Returns126007200
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers40180072000
Flag Seals16120019200
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills17120020400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3060018000
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees126007200
Rampages36001800
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 239100
Divided by game minutes 88 2717.05
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2717.05-0.5-1358
Ranking points 1358.52