pl -[cG][hitt]-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags35073001052100
Deaths5902-150-885300
Suicides191-150-28650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes20136001207800
Flag Pickups319600191400
Flag Returns268600160800
Flag Captures866000516000
Flag Covers3491800628200
Flag Seals42120050400
Flag Assists1053000315000
Flag Kills3211200385200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills230600138000
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees4760028200
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 3769950
Divided by game minutes 2521 1495.42
Ranking points 1495.42