ch Fleece`'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1319300395700
Deaths2801-150-420150
Suicides68-150-10200
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes258600154800
Flag Pickups10060060000
Flag Returns492600295200
Flag Captures196000114000
Flag Covers881800158400
Flag Seals27120032400
Flag Assists11300033000
Flag Kills4631200555600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7160042600
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1426350
Divided by game minutes 1102 1294.33
Ranking points 1294.33