it -[oG]-wiggo-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5130015300
Deaths55-150-8250
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2560015000
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers7180012600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills512006000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills36001800
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees46002400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 67950
Divided by game minutes 23 2954.35
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2954.35-0.75-2215
Ranking points 738.59