it sk1zz's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1662300498600
Deaths2671-150-400650
Suicides73-150-10950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes889600533400
Flag Pickups191600114600
Flag Returns8260049200
Flag Captures476000282000
Flag Covers2641800475200
Flag Seals32120038400
Flag Assists403000120000
Flag Kills841200100800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills10660063600
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1860010800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1879800
Divided by game minutes 1188 1582.32
Ranking points 1582.32