gb vouqebioly's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3430010200
Deaths51-150-7650
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns46002400
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers6180010800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills112001200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1600600
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 28050
Divided by game minutes 26 1078.85
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1078.85-0.75-809
Ranking points 269.71