CoD|avi's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4136730012410100
Deaths51149-150-7672350
Suicides3781-150-567150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes556600333600
Flag Pickups1448600868800
Flag Returns101466006087600
Flag Captures48260002892000
Flag Covers195818003524400
Flag Seals185712002228400
Flag Assists84430002532000
Flag Kills10458120012549600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills28166001689600
Multi Kills429600257400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1430600858000
Rampages46002400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 37996200
Divided by game minutes 22380 1697.77
Ranking points 1697.77