gb kimmoakaalex's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5030015000
Deaths47-150-7050
Suicides7-150-1050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1600600
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns2060012000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers118001800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills18120021600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 48900
Divided by game minutes 23 2126.09
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2126.09-0.75-1594
Ranking points 531.52