ca JD's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags16030048000
Deaths262-150-39300
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2260013200
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns3960023400
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills37120044400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 126450
Divided by game minutes 111 1139.19
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes1139.19-0.3-341
Ranking points 797.43