Flow's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1861300558300
Deaths2616-150-392400
Suicides124-150-18600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes334600200400
Flag Pickups12060072000
Flag Returns456600273600
Flag Captures416000246000
Flag Covers1571800282600
Flag Seals46120055200
Flag Assists22300066000
Flag Kills4491200538800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills12060072000
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees4160024600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1983900
Divided by game minutes 1190 1667.14
Ranking points 1667.14