Player3's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags21130063300
Deaths139-150-20850
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes36001800
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns5660033600
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills52120062400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills146008400
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees116006600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 182550
Divided by game minutes 89 2051.12
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2051.12-0.5-1025
Ranking points 1025.56