gb Vader's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags841300252300
Deaths1294-150-194100
Suicides119-150-17850
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes581600348600
Flag Pickups10160060600
Flag Returns12560075000
Flag Captures456000270000
Flag Covers871800156600
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists29300087000
Flag Kills1881200225600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills9760058200
Multi Kills116006600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees76004200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1335150
Divided by game minutes 248 5383.67
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes5383.67-0.15-807
Ranking points 4576.12