gb dsf's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags13530040500
Deaths152-150-22800
Suicides21-150-3150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes5060030000
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns4760028200
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers13180023400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists7300021000
Flag Kills56120067200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1860010800
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees46002400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 222150
Divided by game minutes 34 6533.82
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6533.82-0.75-4900
Ranking points 1633.46