se subz`'s SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3430010200
Deaths66-150-9900
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4960029400
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns166009600
Flag Captures11600066000
Flag Covers318005400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists8300024000
Flag Kills16120019200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills06000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 158400
Divided by game minutes 17 9317.65
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes9317.65-0.75-6988
Ranking points 2329.41