pl ssglsvn's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5330015900
Deaths89-150-13350
Suicides27-150-4050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3460020400
Flag Pickups126007200
Flag Returns146008400
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills16120019200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills36001800
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 121500
Divided by game minutes 30 4050.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4050.00-0.75-3037
Ranking points 1012.50