ca lordness*CAN's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags7930023700
Deaths227-150-34050
Suicides22-150-3300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes11160066600
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns1960011400
Flag Captures16600096000
Flag Covers9180016200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills19120022800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills86004800
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 220950
Divided by game minutes 50 4419.00
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4419.00-0.5-2209
Ranking points 2209.50