nt.maharaja's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags13830041400
Deaths268-150-40200
Suicides17-150-2550
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes8860052800
Flag Pickups3760022200
Flag Returns2660015600
Flag Captures9600054000
Flag Covers20180036000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills29120034800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1860010800
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 232650
Divided by game minutes 50 4653.00
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4653.00-0.5-2326
Ranking points 2326.50