be =(X)=Fl@ppy='s SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags641300192300
Deaths467-150-70050
Suicides43-150-6450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3260019200
Flag Pickups2460014400
Flag Returns167600100200
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers951800171000
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills2311200277200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8660051600
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees3360019800
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 822000
Divided by game minutes 119 6907.56
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes6907.56-0.3-2072
Ranking points 4835.30